nie super junior...minat la jugak ngan dema nie....

Stage Name: Eeteuk/Leeteuk (meaning “special”)
(he wanted a name like Kangta, Hyesung and Junjin but then changed it to Eeteuk.Leeteuk)
Real Name: Park Jungsu/Park Jungsoo
Nicknames: teukie, duck
Birthday: July 1, 1983
Origin: South Korea 
Height: 178cm (I swear…he’s shorter than that…)
Weight: 59kg
Blood Type: A

Stage Name: Heechul
Real Name: Kim Heechul
Nickname: Cinderella, Hee-nim
Birthday: July 10, 1983
Origin: Gangwon Province, South Korea
Height: 179cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood Type: AB (no, he’s not weird…he’s special ^^)

Stage Name: Hankyung
Real Name: Han Geng
Nickname: Beijing Fried Rice
Birthday: February 9, 1984
Origin: Heilongjiang Province, China
Height: 181cm
Weight: 66kg (he’s lost a few pounds) 
Blood Type: B

Stage Name: Yesung (meaning “art-like voice”)
Real Name: Kim Jong Woon
Brithday: August 24, 1984
Origin: Cheonan, South Korea
Height: 178cm
Weight: 64kg
Blood Type: AB (yes, it explains his weirdness just like Heechul…haha)

Stage Name: Kangin (meaning “strong person”)
Real Name: Kim Young Woon
Nickname: Racoon, #1 Korea (Handsome) _____[insert your own word here]
Birthday: January 17, 1985
Origin: South Korea
Height: 180cm
Weight: 70kg (he’s lost a few pounds too)
Blood Type: O

suka story nina kome ler .. yang penting followe sekali

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...